To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 5-19-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Thomas Ward for a warrant service stemming from a previous incident.
Location
102 Agnes StHarrisburg, PA 17104
Arrest Date
May 19, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe