Public Intoxication
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 3/01/15 at approximately 0425 hours, Steelton Police were called to the area of 200 blk of North Front Street, Steelton. Police were called because the male was being loud and vomiting on Front Street. Police arrived in the area and located Devon Washington. Washington was arrested then transported to Dauphin County Booking Center. Washington was issued a citation for Public Drunkenness which will be filed with MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0001096
Arraignment Date
Mar 28, 2015