To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 2-12-2020, William White turned himself for an outstanding warrant out of the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe