To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 11-26-19, Shawn Wolfe was arrested by Swatara Township Police and was served with a warrant out of the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 26, 2019
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe