Burglary and Indirect Criminal Contempt of a PFA
Age
46
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Steelton Police are currently looking for Ebony Robinson who has two warrants for burglary and indirect criminal contempt. Anyone with any information to her whereabouts is asked to contact the Steelton Police at 717-939-9841.
Location
100 block North Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Date Issued
Nov 25, 2017
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-2-02
Holding Department
Steelton Borough Police