(1) count Defiant Trespass
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 9/9/2019, Middletown Borough Police did charge Derek Ayers with DEFIANT TRESPASS, stemming from a domestic incident where Ayers was advised not to return to the involved residence by Police. Ayers, subsequently, would later return to the residence.
Location
1st Block Caravan Court
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2019
Reference ID
19-0007319