(1) Count Public Drunkenness
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 1/5/2020, Middletown Borough Police were dispatched to the area of the 1st Block of West Main Street for report of a man down.
Units located the male and found him to have suffered a head injury, and to be highly intoxicated. He was transported by EMS.
Blouch is to be cited with Public Drunkenness.
Location
1st Block West Main Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jan 5, 2020