On Friday, October 22, 2021 at approximately 1350 hours, a drug investigation was conducted in the Village of Pineford where a marijuana grow was located. Ryan Coble was placed under arrest and transported to the Central Booking Center for processing and arraignment.
Location
Oakwood Building Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Oct 22, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Created Nov 5th, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.