(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
On 8/24/2019, Cuba was cited by Middletown Borough Police for Disorderly Conduct after being found in her vehicle in the 400 Block of Ann Street, and in possession of a small Marijuana joint.
Location
400 Block Ann Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Aug 24, 2019
Reference ID
19-0006811