To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
Daniels, Sondra P.
(1) count Small amount of marijuana (1) count Drug Paraphernalia (1) Count Public Drunkenness (1) count Driving Under Suspension (1) count Obedience to Traffic-Control Devices (S)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
On 8/24/2019, Middletown Borough Police arrested Daniels for being in possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana, Drug Paraphernalia, being Drunk in Public, having driven with a suspended license, along with an additional traffic violation.
Location
Spring Street West High Street Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Aug 24, 2019
Reference ID
19-0006805
Created Sep 25th, 2019
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.