To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
HARGETT is being cited, stemming from a traffic stop on 6/23/2020, during which HARGETT did have (2) two marijuana blunts in her vehicle.
Location
300 Block West Main StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jun 23, 2020
To subscribe to Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe