Hendrickson was arrested by Middletown Police on 8/3/2019 for Endangering the Welfare of Children, in reference to an incident in the Kenwood Building in which he was watching an infant while under the influence of alcohol.
Location
Kenwood Building Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2019
Reference ID
19-0006226
Created Sep 19th, 2019
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.