Hills was cited referencing an event that occurred on 7/21/2019 at the Middletown Pool. Hills was found to be in possession of THC oil and vape materials.
Attached is an older WebCPIN photo of Hills.
Location
300 Block South Union Street Middletown Pool Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2019
Reference ID
19-0005823
Created Sep 19th, 2019
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.