To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) count Possession With Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance (F)(1) count Conspiracy (F)(1) count Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
MCCREATH was taken into custody on 7/30/2020.
Middletown Borough Police are currently looking for Edward MCCREATH, who is wanted on a FELONY WARRANT.
Please contact our CRIMEWATCH page, or phone (717) 558-6900 with information.
Location
122 Commercial AvenueMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jul 30, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
To subscribe to Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe