To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) Count Retail Theft (F-3)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
MINDER was taken into custody this date in Allentown, PA.
MINDER is currently wanted by the Middletown Borough Police for Felony Retail Theft.
Location
400 Block East Main StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2022
To subscribe to Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe