On 9/24/2019, NAWROCKI was arrested for suspicion of DUI, following a traffic contact in the 400 Block of West Main Street for an EXPIRED registration.
Location
400 Block West Main Street Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2019
Reference ID
19-0007743
Created Sep 25th, 2019
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.