To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) Count Public Drunkenness
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Terrance NOON was cited with Public Drunkenness on 12/24/2019 in the area of West Emaus Street and North Wood Street.
Location
West Emaus StreetNorth Wood StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Dec 24, 2019
To subscribe to Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe