(2) counts PWI (Crack/Cocaine)
(1) count Drug Paraphernalia
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 1/31/2020, Middletown Borough Police executed a narcotics search warrant in the 1100 Block of Vine Street, following the conclusion of a drug investigation into the residence and its occupants.
Matthew RANDOLPH was taken into custody during the search warrant and charged with 2 counts of PWI (Manufacturing, as well as Possession with Intent to Deliver), along with Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
1100 Block Vine Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2020