(1) count Harassment (S)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 4/4/2020, Middletown Borough Police responded to a physical domestic in the 200 Block of North Union Street.
The victim advised that her ex-boyfriend- Octavous REEVES, did push her, and did drag her along the floor.
Summary charges are pending.
Location
200 Block North Union Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2020