(1) Count Harassment (M3)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Cynthia Slomske, aka Cynthia Hardy, was charged with Harassment (M3)- Repeatedly Communicate, following ongoing reported instances of harassment towards the victim via cell phone, etc.
Location
300 Block East Emaus Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Aug 16, 2019
Reference ID
19-0006610