(1) count Terroristic Threats
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Robbie Williams was charged with Terroristic Threats, stemming from a domestic disturbance in the 300 Block of Aspen Street, during which Williams told the victim "I'm going to kill you".
Location
300 Block Aspen Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Aug 24, 2019
Reference ID
19-0006809