(3) counts Stalking (M1)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 9/7/2019, Wingfield was charged by Middletown Borough Police with (3) counts of Stalking, referencing an incident of child custody issues that escalated over a two day span into Stalking.
An Arrest Warrant is currently ACTIVE for Wingfield.
Location
1st Block North Pine Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Sep 7, 2019
Reference ID
19-0007239