An individual is pending drug charges stemming from a traffic stop in the 600 Block of Spring Street on 2/12/2022.
Location
600 Block Spring Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Feb 12, 2022 @ 12:25 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation