On 2/20/2022, Middletown Borough Police arrested an individual for Driving Under the Influence. The driver was also found to be DUI-Suspended.
Location
1300 Block Vine Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Feb 20, 2022 @ 10:54 PM
Incident Type
DUI