An individual has been charged with Felony Criminal Trespass following an incident of Forced Entry into an Apartment in Pineford Complex.
Location
1800 Block Pineford Drive
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Mar 24, 2022 @ 9:20 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal