(1) Count Retail Theft (F-3)
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
BLEACH is currently wanted by Middletown Borough Police Department, for a Felony Retail Theft, stemming from an incident in November 2021.
Information as to his current whereabouts can be phoned in to Middletown Borough Police at 717-558-6900, or submitted anonymously via our CrimeWatch page.
Location
400 Block East Main Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Date Issued
Dec 13, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12203-CR-0000431-2021
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-2-03