manero, dino ray Jr. - (18) 2501(A) (Attempted) Criminal Homicide (F1) and 6 additional charges

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
dino
Middle Name: 
ray
Last Name: 
manero
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
38 (at time of arrest)
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 7"
Weight: 
160 lbs
Eyes: 
Hazel
Hair: 