18 4106 A1II (F3) Access Device Issd to Another Who Did Not Auth Use
18-3925 A-Receiving Stolen Property
18-7512 Criminal Use of Communication Facility
Age
59
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
ARREST WARRANT- The Derry Township Police Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of JORGE MANUEL CEBALLOS GUERRA who was last known to reside in PASSAIC, NJ. Persons with information are asked to submit a tip below or contact the Derry Township Police Department at 717.534.2202.
Location
1170 Mae Street
Suite 400
Hummelstown, PA 17036
Date Issued
May 22, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12304-CR-0000210-2024
Reference ID
DT-24-03622
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-3-04
Holding Department
Derry Township Police Department