(3 counts) 183929A1 RETAIL THEFT (F3)
(3 counts) 18903 CRIMINAL CONSPIRACY (F)
Age
26
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
ARREST WARRANT- The Derry Township Police Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of DIANA PATRICIA DIAZ ALBARRACIN. who was last known to reside in JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY. Persons with information are asked to submit a tip below or contact the Derry Township Police Department at 717.534.2202.
Location
134 Outlet Sq
Hershey, PA 17033
Date Issued
Apr 14, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12304-CR-0000121-2025
Issuing Authority
MDJ-12-3-04
Holding Department
Derry Township Police Department