(18) 5505 PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS AND SIMILAR MISCONDUCT
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
BENCH WARRANT- The Derry Township Police Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of GEORRINE GRACE DUFOUR who was last known to reside in HERSHEY, PA. Persons with information are asked to submit a tip below or contact the Derry Township Police Department at 717.534.2202.
Location
Hershey, PA 17033
Date Issued
Mar 16, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12304-NT-0000111-2020
Issuing Authority
12-3-04
Holding Department
Derry Township Police Department