3802 D2 Driving under the influence of a controlled substance
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
ARREST WARRANT - The Derry Township Police Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of MERRY LAUREN FUTCH who was last known to reside in Paradise, Pennsylvania. Persons with information are asked to submit a tip below or contact the Derry Township Police Department at 717.534.2202
Location
366 Middletown Rd
Hummelstown, PA 17036
Date Issued
Jul 9, 2021
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12304-CR-0000138-2021
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-3-04
Holding Department
Derry Township Police Dept