Title 18 3929 A 1 Retail Theft
Title 18 903 Criminal conspiracy
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
ARREST WARRANT- The Derry Township Police Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of JENNY JOHANNA GOMEZ VELANDIA who was last known to reside in CORONA, NY. Persons with information are asked to submit a tip below or contact the Derry Township Police Department at 717.534.2202.
Location
Outlet Square
Hershey, PA 17033
Date Issued
Jan 15, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MDJ-12304-CR-0000023-2025
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-3-04
Holding Department
Derry Township Police Department