18-5503 (A)(1)-Disorderly Conduct
Age
64
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Black
BENCH WARRANT- The Derry Township Police Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of CHARLES E. MINOR who was last known to reside in HARRISBURG, PA. Persons with information are asked to submit a tip below or contact the Derry Township Police Department at 717.534.2202.
Location
600 E. Main St
Hummelstown, PA 17036
Date Issued
Apr 19, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12304-NT-0000176-2019
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-3-04
Holding Department
Derry Township Police Department