1 Count - 18-3929 (A1) (F3) Retail Theft
Age
66
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
ARREST WARRANT- The Derry Township Police Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of ANDREW NESMITH who was last known to reside in PHILADELPHIA, PA. Persons with information are asked to submit a tip below or contact the Derry Township Police Department at 717.534.2202.
Location
1158 Mae St
Hummelstown, PA 17036
Date Issued
Jan 18, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-CR-0000035-2024
Reference ID
DT-23-17773
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-3-04
Holding Department
Derry Township Police Department